Résultats phase finale

Master

Legend

Super Legend

Five men

Five women

Phases Finales


Quarter-finals

OAB/CAASP SAO PAULO
3 - 0
Exempted
RESISTENCIA B
1 (4p) - 1 (2p)
CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA
Mar 15th, 14:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
SEL. COLOMBIA DE FUTBOL ABOGADOS
3 - 2
BUENOS AIRES IUS
Mar 15th, 14:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
RIVERA IURIS
1 - 3
MEXICO 1 MASTER
Mar 15th, 14:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL

Semi-finals

OAB/CAASP SAO PAULO
3 - 0
RESISTENCIA B
Mar 16th, 15:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
Exempted
0 - 3
CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA
SEL. COLOMBIA DE FUTBOL ABOGADOS
0 - 1
MEXICO 1 MASTER
Mar 16th, 15:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
BUENOS AIRES IUS
2 (3p) - 2 (4p)
RIVERA IURIS
Mar 16th, 15:30 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL

Final

CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA
0 - 3
RIVERA IURIS
Mar 17th, 10:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3
OAB/CAASP SAO PAULO
1 (5p) - 1 (4p)
MEXICO 1 MASTER
Mar 17th, 12:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
Exempted
0 - 3
BUENOS AIRES IUS
RESISTENCIA B
1 (2p) - 1 (4p)
SEL. COLOMBIA DE FUTBOL ABOGADOS
Mar 17th, 09:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2

Phases Finales


Quarter-finals

MEXICO CDMX LEGEND
2 - 0
PANAMA LEGEND CLUDSA
Mar 15th, 15:30 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
CORDOBA LEGEND
3 - 0
MORON LEGEND
Mar 15th, 15:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
PANAMA LEGEND
1 - 0
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
Mar 15th, 15:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
OAB MINAS LEGENDS
2 - 0
TRELEW LEGEND
Mar 15th, 15:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3

Semi-finals

MEXICO CDMX LEGEND
1 - 3
CORDOBA LEGEND
Mar 16th, 17:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
PANAMA LEGEND CLUDSA
3 - 0
MORON LEGEND
Mar 16th, 17:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3
PANAMA LEGEND
0 - 1
OAB MINAS LEGENDS
Mar 16th, 17:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
3 - 0
TRELEW LEGEND
Mar 16th, 15:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3

Final

CORDOBA LEGEND
0 (5p) - 0 (6p)
OAB MINAS LEGENDS
Mar 17th, 09:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
PANAMA LEGEND CLUDSA
1 - 2
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
Mar 17th, 09:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
MEXICO CDMX LEGEND
1 - 0
PANAMA LEGEND
Mar 17th, 10:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
MORON LEGEND
0 - 3
TRELEW LEGEND

9th - 11th

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0
2 URUGUAY LEGEND 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 0
3 BUENOS AIRES LA LOGIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
BUENOS AIRES LA LOGIA
0 - 3
CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA
Mar 15th, 17:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3
BUENOS AIRES LA LOGIA
0 - 3
URUGUAY LEGEND
Mar 16th, 14:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3
CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA
1 - 0
URUGUAY LEGEND

Phases Finales


Finales

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
ABOGADOS DEL GRAN BUENOS AIRES
VS
BUENOS AIRES CAMARILLA
CHUBUT PATAGONIA
VS
CORDOBA SUPER LEGEND
OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND
VS
SAN ISIDRO
ABOGADOS DEL GRAN BUENOS AIRES
3 - 0
CHUBUT PATAGONIA
Mar 17th, 12:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3
BUENOS AIRES CAMARILLA
0 - 3
OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND
Mar 17th, 09:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3
CORDOBA SUPER LEGEND
2 - 1
SAN ISIDRO
Mar 17th, 10:30 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
ABOGADOS DEL GRAN BUENOS AIRES
VS
OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND
BUENOS AIRES CAMARILLA
VS
CORDOBA SUPER LEGEND
CHUBUT PATAGONIA
VS
SAN ISIDRO
ABOGADOS DEL GRAN BUENOS AIRES
VS
CORDOBA SUPER LEGEND
CHUBUT PATAGONIA
VS
OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND
BUENOS AIRES CAMARILLA
VS
SAN ISIDRO
ABOGADOS DEL GRAN BUENOS AIRES
VS
SAN ISIDRO
BUENOS AIRES CAMARILLA
VS
CHUBUT PATAGONIA
CORDOBA SUPER LEGEND
VS
OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND

Phases Finales

No data for this tournament

Phases Finales

No data for this tournament