Calendrier & Résultats

Master

Legend

Super Legend

Five men

Five women

Qualifications


Poule A

RESISTENCIA B
2 - 1
SEL. COLOMBIA DE FUTBOL ABOGADOS
Mar 13th, 14:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
RIVERA IURIS
0 - 3
OAB/CAASP SAO PAULO
Mar 13th, 15:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
RESISTENCIA B
0 - 2
RIVERA IURIS
Mar 14th, 10:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI SINTETICO
SEL. COLOMBIA DE FUTBOL ABOGADOS
1 - 1
OAB/CAASP SAO PAULO
Mar 14th, 10:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
RESISTENCIA B
2 - 5
OAB/CAASP SAO PAULO
Mar 14th, 15:30 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
SEL. COLOMBIA DE FUTBOL ABOGADOS
4 - 0
RIVERA IURIS
Mar 14th, 15:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 OAB/CAASP SAO PAULO 7 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 1
2 SEL. COLOMBIA DE FUTBOL ABOGADOS 4 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
3 RESISTENCIA B 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 5
4 RIVERA IURIS 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 6

Poule B

BUENOS AIRES IUS
0 - 2
CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA
Mar 13th, 17:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
BUENOS AIRES IUS
0 - 1
MEXICO 1 MASTER
Mar 14th, 11:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3
CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA
0 - 1
MEXICO 1 MASTER
Mar 14th, 17:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 MEXICO 1 MASTER 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0
2 CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 5
3 BUENOS AIRES IUS 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 6

Qualifications


Poule A

CORDOBA LEGEND
3 - 2
BUENOS AIRES LA LOGIA
Mar 13th, 14:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
PANAMA LEGEND
2 - 3
OAB MINAS LEGENDS
Mar 13th, 15:30 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
CORDOBA LEGEND
1 - 2
PANAMA LEGEND
Mar 14th, 08:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
BUENOS AIRES LA LOGIA
4 - 4
OAB MINAS LEGENDS
Mar 14th, 08:30 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
CORDOBA LEGEND
2 - 0
OAB MINAS LEGENDS
Mar 14th, 14:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
BUENOS AIRES LA LOGIA
1 - 5
PANAMA LEGEND
Mar 14th, 14:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 PANAMA LEGEND 6 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 3
2 CORDOBA LEGEND 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 7
3 OAB MINAS LEGENDS 4 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 6
4 BUENOS AIRES LA LOGIA 1 3 0 1 2 7 12 -5 11

Poule B

MORON LEGEND
0 - 0
TRELEW LEGEND
Mar 13th, 15:30 | CLUB ALDOSIVI SINTETICO
CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA
1 - 0
URUGUAY LEGEND
Mar 13th, 17:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI SINTETICO
MORON LEGEND
2 - 0
CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA
Mar 14th, 10:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
TRELEW LEGEND
4 - 0
URUGUAY LEGEND
Mar 14th, 10:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
MORON LEGEND
2 - 2
URUGUAY LEGEND
Mar 14th, 15:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
TRELEW LEGEND
2 - 1
CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA
Mar 14th, 15:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 TRELEW LEGEND 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 4
2 MORON LEGEND 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 8
3 CLUB DE ABOGADOS DE PINCHINCHA 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 10
4 URUGUAY LEGEND 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 8

Poule C

SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
0 - 0
PANAMA LEGEND CLUDSA
Mar 13th, 17:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
1 - 1
MEXICO CDMX LEGEND
Mar 14th, 11:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
PANAMA LEGEND CLUDSA
0 - 1
MEXICO CDMX LEGEND
Mar 14th, 17:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 MEXICO CDMX LEGEND 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 2
2 SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 5
3 PANAMA LEGEND CLUDSA 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 6

Qualifications


Poule A

ABOGADOS DEL GRAN BUENOS AIRES
0 - 2
BUENOS AIRES CAMARILLA
Mar 13th, 17:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
CHUBUT PATAGONIA
0 - 1
CORDOBA SUPER LEGEND
Mar 13th, 15:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND
1 - 1
SAN ISIDRO
Mar 13th, 17:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3
ABOGADOS DEL GRAN BUENOS AIRES
0 - 1
CHUBUT PATAGONIA
Mar 14th, 08:30 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
BUENOS AIRES CAMARILLA
0 - 0
OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND
Mar 14th, 11:30 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
CORDOBA SUPER LEGEND
1 - 2
SAN ISIDRO
Mar 14th, 10:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N3
ABOGADOS DEL GRAN BUENOS AIRES
0 - 4
CORDOBA SUPER LEGEND
Mar 14th, 15:30 | CLUB ALDOSIVI SINTETICO
BUENOS AIRES CAMARILLA
0 - 0
SAN ISIDRO
Mar 14th, 17:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
CHUBUT PATAGONIA
1 - 4
OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND
Mar 14th, 17:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
ABOGADOS DEL GRAN BUENOS AIRES
0 - 2
OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND
Mar 15th, 17:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
BUENOS AIRES CAMARILLA
1 - 2
CORDOBA SUPER LEGEND
Mar 15th, 17:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
CHUBUT PATAGONIA
0 - 2
SAN ISIDRO
Mar 15th, 17:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
ABOGADOS DEL GRAN BUENOS AIRES
0 - 5
SAN ISIDRO
Mar 16th, 14:00 | CLUB ALDOSIVI NATURAL
BUENOS AIRES CAMARILLA
1 - 1
CHUBUT PATAGONIA
Mar 16th, 14:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N1
OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND
1 - 1
CORDOBA SUPER LEGEND
Mar 16th, 14:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA N2
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 SAN ISIDRO 11 5 3 2 0 10 2 8 11
2 CORDOBA SUPER LEGEND 10 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 11
3 OAB MINAS GERAIS SUPER LEGEND 9 5 2 3 0 8 3 5 4
4 BUENOS AIRES CAMARILLA 6 5 1 3 1 4 3 1 10
5 CHUBUT PATAGONIA 4 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5 7
6 ABOGADOS DEL GRAN BUENOS AIRES 0 5 0 0 5 0 14 -14 3

Qualifications


Poule A

BERGERON CLIFFORD CANADA FC
VS
ECUADOR FIVE
Mar 14th, 11:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA
ECUADOR FIVE
VS
BERGERON CLIFFORD CANADA FC
Mar 15th, 15:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 ECUADOR FIVE 6 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 0
4 BERGERON CLIFFORD CANADA FC 0 2 0 0 2 5 9 -4 0

Qualifications


Poule A

COL. DE ABOGADOS Y ABOGADAS DE COSTA RICA FEM.
9 - 0
MORON FEMENINO
Mar 15th, 16:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIAL
MORON FEMENINO
VS
COL. DE ABOGADOS Y ABOGADAS DE COSTA RICA FEM.
COL. DE ABOGADOS Y ABOGADAS DE COSTA RICA FEM.
VS
MORON FEMENINO
MORON FEMENINO
1 - 2
COL. DE ABOGADOS Y ABOGADAS DE COSTA RICA FEM.
Mar 16th, 15:00 | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIAL
COL. DE ABOGADOS Y ABOGADAS DE COSTA RICA FEM.
VS
COL. DE ABOGADOS Y ABOGADAS DE COSTA RICA FEM.
MORON FEMENINO
VS
MORON FEMENINO
Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
2 COL. DE ABOGADOS Y ABOGADAS DE COSTA RICA FEM. 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0
3 MORON FEMENINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0